Off-Market Property Details

14164 LANGHAM DR

Carmel, Indiana 46074

Trails at Hayden Run

5,352

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$601,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14164 Langham Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14164 Langham Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,352

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$601,600

Living Area

5,352 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Trails at Hayden Run

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$601,600

Land Value

$121,500

Land$121,500

20% of total

Improvement Value

$480,100

Improvements$480,100

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai