Off-Market Property Details

1421 FOREST HILLS DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

10,554

Sq Ft

2022

Year Built

1.05

Acres

$3,534,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1421 Forest Hills Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1421 Forest Hills Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,554

Sq Ft

2022

Year Built

1.05

Acres

Off Market

Status

$3,534,100

Living Area

10,554 sq ft

Year Built

2022

Lot Size

1.05 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$3,534,100

Land Value

$363,800

Land$363,800

10% of total

Improvement Value

$3,170,300

Improvements$3,170,300

90% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5

Powered by Ackee.ai