Off-Market Property Details

14261 EXCALIBUR WAY

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Avalon of Fishers · Section 5B

4,878

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$699,900

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14261 Excalibur Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14261 Excalibur Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,878

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$699,900

Living Area

4,878 sq ft

Year Built

2014

Lot Size

0.33 acres

Subdivision

Avalon of Fishers

Section 5B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$699,900

Land Value

$101,500

Land$101,500

15% of total

Improvement Value

$598,400

Improvements$598,400

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5B

Powered by Ackee.ai