Off-Market Property Details

14301 E 113TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46040

22,572

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

5.54

Acres

$5,605,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14301 E 113th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14301 E 113th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

22,572

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

5.54

Acres

Off Market

Status

$5,605,900

Living Area

22,572 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

5.54 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$5,605,900

Land Value

$871,400

Land$871,400

16% of total

Improvement Value

$4,734,500

Improvements$4,734,500

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai