Off-Market Property Details

14315 E 113TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46040

15,794

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

4.99

Acres

$3,770,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14315 E 113th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14315 E 113th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

15,794

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

4.99

Acres

Off Market

Status

$3,770,700

Living Area

15,794 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

4.99 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$3,770,700

Land Value

$825,200

Land$825,200

22% of total

Improvement Value

$2,945,500

Improvements$2,945,500

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai