Off-Market Property Details

14348 DELANEY DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Weaver Woods North · Section 4

3,230

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.24

Acres

$415,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14348 Delaney Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14348 Delaney Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,230

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$415,300

Living Area

3,230 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.24 acres

Subdivision

Weaver Woods North

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$415,300

Land Value

$114,000

Land$114,000

27% of total

Improvement Value

$301,300

Improvements$301,300

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai