Off-Market Property Details

14350 E 113TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46040

13,064

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

2.75

Acres

$2,705,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14350 E 113th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14350 E 113th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

13,064

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

2.75

Acres

Off Market

Status

$2,705,800

Living Area

13,064 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

2.75 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$2,705,800

Land Value

$224,000

Land$224,000

8% of total

Improvement Value

$2,481,800

Improvements$2,481,800

92% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai