Off-Market Property Details

1446 STONEMILL CIR S

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Crossing · Section 6

4,391

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$586,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1446 Stonemill Cir S

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1446 Stonemill Cir S or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,391

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$586,600

Living Area

4,391 sq ft

Year Built

1989

Lot Size

0.32 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Crossing

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$586,600

Land Value

$118,600

Land$118,600

20% of total

Improvement Value

$468,000

Improvements$468,000

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai