Off-Market Property Details

1453 SPRINGMILL PONDS BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Springmill Ponds · Section 4

4,083

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$579,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1453 Springmill Ponds Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1453 Springmill Ponds Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,083

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$579,600

Living Area

4,083 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

0.32 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Ponds

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$579,600

Land Value

$146,700

Land$146,700

25% of total

Improvement Value

$432,900

Improvements$432,900

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai