Off-Market Property Details

14701 ALSONG CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 7

4,757

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.48

Acres

$607,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14701 Alsong Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14701 Alsong Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,757

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.48

Acres

Off Market

Status

$607,000

Living Area

4,757 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

0.48 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 7

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$607,000

Land Value

$92,800

Land$92,800

15% of total

Improvement Value

$514,200

Improvements$514,200

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7

Powered by Ackee.ai