Off-Market Property Details

14731 BIXBY DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Centennial South

5,365

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$649,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14731 Bixby Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14731 Bixby Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,365

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$649,500

Living Area

5,365 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Centennial South

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$649,500

Land Value

$70,700

Land$70,700

11% of total

Improvement Value

$578,800

Improvements$578,800

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai