Off-Market Property Details

14780 BEACON PARK DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Beacon Point

3,514

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.41

Acres

$434,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14780 Beacon Park Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14780 Beacon Park Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,514

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.41

Acres

Off Market

Status

$434,600

Living Area

3,514 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

0.41 acres

Subdivision

Beacon Point

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$434,600

Land Value

$65,000

Land$65,000

15% of total

Improvement Value

$369,600

Improvements$369,600

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai