Off-Market Property Details

14804 WARNER TRL

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Merrimac · Section 4

6,142

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$762,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14804 Warner Trl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14804 Warner Trl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,142

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$762,300

Living Area

6,142 sq ft

Year Built

2001

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Merrimac

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$762,300

Land Value

$91,100

Land$91,100

12% of total

Improvement Value

$671,200

Improvements$671,200

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai