Off-Market Property Details

14827 VICTORY CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 16

4,491

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$499,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14827 Victory Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14827 Victory Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,491

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$499,200

Living Area

4,491 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 16

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$499,200

Land Value

$82,400

Land$82,400

17% of total

Improvement Value

$416,800

Improvements$416,800

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 16

Powered by Ackee.ai