Off-Market Property Details

14831 BIXBY DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Centennial South

5,913

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.52

Acres

$734,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14831 Bixby Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14831 Bixby Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,913

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.52

Acres

Off Market

Status

$734,300

Living Area

5,913 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.52 acres

Subdivision

Centennial South

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$734,300

Land Value

$73,100

Land$73,100

10% of total

Improvement Value

$661,200

Improvements$661,200

90% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai