Off-Market Property Details

14855 VICTORY CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 16

7,451

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.44

Acres

$883,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14855 Victory Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14855 Victory Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,451

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.44

Acres

Off Market

Status

$883,300

Living Area

7,451 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.44 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 16

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$883,300

Land Value

$110,300

Land$110,300

12% of total

Improvement Value

$773,000

Improvements$773,000

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 16

Powered by Ackee.ai