Off-Market Property Details

14916 ADIOS PASS

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 4

3,010

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$425,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14916 Adios Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14916 Adios Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,010

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$425,400

Living Area

3,010 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$425,400

Land Value

$85,000

Land$85,000

20% of total

Improvement Value

$340,400

Improvements$340,400

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai