Off-Market Property Details

14928 ANNABEL CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Centennial South

4,187

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.31

Acres

$519,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14928 Annabel Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14928 Annabel Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,187

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.31

Acres

Off Market

Status

$519,300

Living Area

4,187 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.31 acres

Subdivision

Centennial South

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$519,300

Land Value

$58,200

Land$58,200

11% of total

Improvement Value

$461,100

Improvements$461,100

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai