Off-Market Property Details
14939 RESSLER CT
Carmel, Indiana 46032
5,244
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$730,500
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14939 Ressler Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14939 Ressler Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,244
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
0.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$730,500

Living Area
5,244 sq ft
Year Built
2023
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Subdivision
Legacy Oaks
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$730,500
Land Value
$102,400
14% of total
Improvement Value
$628,100
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in LEGACY OAKS
12 properties on record
- 14603 Fox Bend Ct20234,300 sq ft$575,300
- 14617 Fox Bend Ct20234,940 sq ft$715,800
- 14631 Fox Bend Ct20205,410 sq ft$654,800
- 14723 Legacy Oaks Dr20214,728 sq ft$572,200
- 14731 Legacy Oaks Dr20214,899 sq ft$601,300
- 14739 Legacy Oaks Dr20216,095 sq ft$668,400
- 14747 Legacy Oaks Dr20215,699 sq ft$664,700
- 14747 Thornapple Dr20225,410 sq ft$645,100
- 14754 Legacy Oaks Dr20225,528 sq ft$683,300
- 14755 Legacy Oaks Dr20225,418 sq ft$658,300
- 14759 Thornapple Dr20214,900 sq ft$611,000
- 14762 Legacy Oaks Dr20215,410 sq ft$738,500