Off-Market Property Details

14951 ADMIRAL WAY N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 6

3,544

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.41

Acres

$506,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 14951 Admiral Way N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 14951 Admiral Way N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,544

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.41

Acres

Off Market

Status

$506,700

Living Area

3,544 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.41 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$506,700

Land Value

$92,100

Land$92,100

18% of total

Improvement Value

$414,600

Improvements$414,600

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai