Off-Market Property Details

15010 HALIFAX CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Merrimac · Section 6

6,385

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.52

Acres

$739,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15010 Halifax Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15010 Halifax Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,385

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.52

Acres

Off Market

Status

$739,100

Living Area

6,385 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.52 acres

Subdivision

Merrimac

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$739,100

Land Value

$91,200

Land$91,200

12% of total

Improvement Value

$647,900

Improvements$647,900

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai