Off-Market Property Details
15015 SUPER STAR DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
4,448
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.43
Acres
$589,000
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15015 Super Star Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15015 Super Star Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,448
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.43
Acres
Off Market
Status
$589,000

Living Area
4,448 sq ft
Year Built
1998
Lot Size
0.43 acres
Subdivision
Village Farms
Section 15
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$589,000
Land Value
$88,400
15% of total
Improvement Value
$500,600
85% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 15
Other homes in VILLAGE FARMS
12 properties on record
- 1 E Greyhound Pass19873,052 sq ft$410,300
- 1 E Senator Way19883,480 sq ft$483,600
- 10 E Senator Way19915,087 sq ft$600,600
- 100 Amkey Way19914,026 sq ft$559,200
- 100 E Greyhound Pass19802,868 sq ft$471,500
- 1001 E Greyhound Pass19743,600 sq ft$549,200
- 1007 E Greyhound Pass19742,304 sq ft$373,400
- 101 E Senator Way19882,708 sq ft$431,200
- 1017 E Greyhound Pass19742,756 sq ft$404,000
- 102 Bali Hai Ct19824,160 sq ft$602,800
- 102 E Laredo Way S19913,379 sq ft$479,500
- 102 E Senator Way19893,948 sq ft$529,900