Off-Market Property Details

15043 RIDGEFIELD PL

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Liberty Ridge · Section 3

4,733

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$577,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15043 Ridgefield Pl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15043 Ridgefield Pl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,733

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$577,300

Living Area

4,733 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Liberty Ridge

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$577,300

Land Value

$85,100

Land$85,100

15% of total

Improvement Value

$492,200

Improvements$492,200

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Last seen on the market

Sold for $405,000 in July 2020.

List vs sold

$429,180 listed → $405,000 sold (−$24,180)

Days on market

118

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

3,109

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai