Off-Market Property Details
15070 SULLIVAN LN
Westfield, Indiana 46074
4,766
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.19
Acres
$611,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15070 Sullivan Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15070 Sullivan Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,766
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.19
Acres
Off Market
Status
$611,000

Living Area
4,766 sq ft
Year Built
2018
Lot Size
0.19 acres
Subdivision
Liberty Ridge
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$611,000
Land Value
$85,100
14% of total
Improvement Value
$525,900
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $385,000 in April 2019.
List vs sold
$447,180 listed → $385,000 sold (−$62,180)
Days on market
347
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,172
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in LIBERTY RIDGE
12 properties on record
- 14901 Sullivan Ln20194,827 sq ft$608,600
- 14902 Sullivan Ln20194,780 sq ft$624,300
- 14913 Sullivan Ln20194,024 sq ft$587,800
- 14914 Sullivan Ln20194,737 sq ft$575,400
- 14925 Sullivan Ln20194,488 sq ft$564,400
- 14926 Sullivan Ln20192,705 sq ft$478,700
- 14935 Ridgefield Pl20204,784 sq ft$591,700
- 14937 Sullivan Ln20195,296 sq ft$680,900
- 14938 Sullivan Ln20194,736 sq ft$616,600
- 14947 Ridgefield Pl20204,376 sq ft$551,800
- 14949 Sullivan Ln20182,705 sq ft$468,800
- 14950 Sullivan Ln20182,798 sq ft$470,000