Off-Market Property Details

15121 COUNTFLEET CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 2

3,065

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

$448,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15121 Countfleet Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15121 Countfleet Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,065

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$448,700

Living Area

3,065 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$448,700

Land Value

$81,200

Land$81,200

18% of total

Improvement Value

$367,500

Improvements$367,500

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai