Off-Market Property Details

15144 ASCOT HILLS DR N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Peterson Subdivision

7,084

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

1.75

Acres

$1,255,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15144 Ascot Hills Dr N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15144 Ascot Hills Dr N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7,084

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

1.75

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,255,300

Living Area

7,084 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

1.75 acres

Subdivision

Peterson Subdivision

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,255,300

Land Value

$92,400

Land$92,400

7% of total

Improvement Value

$1,162,900

Improvements$1,162,900

93% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in PETERSON SUBDIVISION

1 property on record

Powered by Ackee.ai