Off-Market Property Details
15148 BLAZIER TRCE
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
4,604
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$543,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15148 Blazier Trce
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15148 Blazier Trce or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,604
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.29
Acres
Off Market
Status
$543,500

Living Area
4,604 sq ft
Year Built
2020
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Subdivision
Manors at Lochaven
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$543,500
Land Value
$90,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$453,500
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in MANORS AT LOCHAVEN
12 properties on record
- 15113 Blazier Trce20204,879 sq ft$582,600
- 15116 Blazier Trce20195,034 sq ft$610,900
- 15129 Blazier Trce20204,704 sq ft$628,900
- 15132 Blazier Trce20204,427 sq ft$517,600
- 15189 Blazier Trce20204,325 sq ft$609,000
- 15196 Blazier Trce20195,368 sq ft$619,200
- 15205 Blazier Trce20204,322 sq ft$528,900
- 15212 Blazier Trce20204,248 sq ft$553,600
- 15221 Blazier Trce20205,242 sq ft$637,000
- 15237 Blazier Trce20205,332 sq ft$624,100
- 15253 Blazier Trce20194,996 sq ft$605,700
- 15269 Blazier Trce20195,838 sq ft$621,900