Off-Market Property Details

15155 GALLOP LN

Fishers, Indiana 46040

Reserve at Steeplechase · Section 1

2,652

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$379,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15155 Gallop Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15155 Gallop Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,652

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$379,700

Living Area

2,652 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Reserve at Steeplechase

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$379,700

Land Value

$95,000

Land$95,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$284,700

Improvements$284,700

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $312,675 in February 2017.

List vs sold

$312,675 listed → $312,675 sold (+$0)

Days on market

35

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

1,977

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai