Off-Market Property Details

1520 OVERLOOK CIR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 7A

3,018

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$740,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1520 Overlook Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1520 Overlook Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,018

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$740,300

Living Area

3,018 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 7A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$740,300

Land Value

$465,500

Land$465,500

63% of total

Improvement Value

$274,800

Improvements$274,800

37% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 7A

Powered by Ackee.ai