Off-Market Property Details
15331 DUSTY TRL
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
2,500
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$369,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15331 Dusty Trl
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15331 Dusty Trl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,500
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.23
Acres
Off Market
Status
$369,500

Living Area
2,500 sq ft
Year Built
2004
Lot Size
0.23 acres
Subdivision
Deer Path
Section 14
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$369,500
Land Value
$119,600
32% of total
Improvement Value
$249,900
68% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 14
Last seen on the market
Sold for $217,500 in September 2019.
List vs sold
$225,000 listed → $217,500 sold (−$7,500)
Days on market
45
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,500
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in DEER PATH
12 properties on record
- 11874 Locus Ln20011,980 sq ft$302,000
- 11880 Locus Ln20021,434 sq ft$242,500
- 11886 Locus Ln20021,240 sq ft$233,900
- 11892 Locus Ln20021,240 sq ft$230,500
- 11898 Locus Ln20031,720 sq ft$266,800
- 11904 Locus Ln20011,240 sq ft$228,500
- 11910 Locus Ln20021,678 sq ft$264,300
- 11916 Locus Ln20011,440 sq ft$255,700
- 11922 Locus Ln20021,288 sq ft$236,200
- 11925 Sapling Cir20011,732 sq ft$291,800
- 11928 Locus Ln20011,648 sq ft$268,800
- 11933 Sapling Cir20011,440 sq ft$245,300