Off-Market Property Details
15352 STAFFORDSHIRE WAY
Fishers, Indiana 46037
2,675
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$437,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15352 Staffordshire Way
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15352 Staffordshire Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,675
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$437,200

Living Area
2,675 sq ft
Year Built
2022
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Subdivision
Hunters Run
Section 12
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$437,200
Land Value
$95,900
22% of total
Improvement Value
$341,300
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 12
Other homes in HUNTERS RUN
12 properties on record
- 12782 Corydon Dr20215,300 sq ft$691,100
- 12810 Corydon Dr20214,367 sq ft$618,900
- 12811 Corydon Dr20204,716 sq ft$704,600
- 12825 Corydon Dr20204,668 sq ft$627,100
- 12838 Corydon Dr20214,820 sq ft$601,100
- 12867 Corydon Dr20215,357 sq ft$675,900
- 12880 Corydon Dr20204,557 sq ft$566,800
- 12881 Corydon Dr20214,705 sq ft$568,600
- 12881 Deer Bank Rd20214,872 sq ft$544,100
- 12889 Deer Bank Rd20214,777 sq ft$584,600
- 12894 Corydon Dr20204,721 sq ft$605,500
- 12895 Corydon Dr20205,000 sq ft$643,000