Off-Market Property Details

15372 WANDERING WAY

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Deer Path · Section 6

1,240

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.11

Acres

$233,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15372 Wandering Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15372 Wandering Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,240

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.11

Acres

Off Market

Status

$233,400

Living Area

1,240 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.11 acres

Subdivision

Deer Path

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$233,400

Land Value

$72,600

Land$72,600

31% of total

Improvement Value

$160,800

Improvements$160,800

69% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai