Property Details

15405 LITTLE EAGLE CREEK AVE

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

3,846

Sq Ft

1930

Year Built

5

Acres

$484,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 15405 Little Eagle Creek Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 15405 Little Eagle Creek Ave, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Zionsville.

Follow

3,846

Sq Ft

1930

Year Built

5

Acres

$484,500

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

3,846 sq ft

Year Built

1930

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$484,500

Land Value

$261,400

Land$261,400

54% of total

Improvement Value

$223,100

Improvements$223,100

46% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai