Off-Market Property Details

15416 HEATH CIR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Crossings at Springmill Villages · Section 2

3,909

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$453,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15416 Heath Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15416 Heath Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,909

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$453,800

Living Area

3,909 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Crossings at Springmill Villages

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$453,800

Land Value

$85,600

Land$85,600

19% of total

Improvement Value

$368,200

Improvements$368,200

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $301,000 in June 2018.

List vs sold

$295,000 listed → $301,000 sold (+$6,000)

Days on market

70

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,758

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai