Off-Market Property Details

1560 BAYSWATER LN

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 6

2,844

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$667,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1560 Bayswater Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1560 Bayswater Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,844

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$667,400

Living Area

2,844 sq ft

Year Built

1976

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$667,400

Land Value

$396,900

Land$396,900

59% of total

Improvement Value

$270,500

Improvements$270,500

41% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai