Off-Market Property Details

15672 W RAIL DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4,560

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$539,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15672 W Rail Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15672 W Rail Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,560

Sq Ft

2021

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$539,400

Living Area

4,560 sq ft

Year Built

2021

Lot Size

0.33 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$539,400

Land Value

$100,000

Land$100,000

19% of total

Improvement Value

$439,400

Improvements$439,400

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai