Off-Market Property Details

15719 GATESHEAD DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Oak Ridge Crossing

4,774

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$519,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15719 Gateshead Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15719 Gateshead Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,774

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$519,300

Living Area

4,774 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Oak Ridge Crossing

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$519,300

Land Value

$96,900

Land$96,900

19% of total

Improvement Value

$422,400

Improvements$422,400

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $345,000 in February 2018.

List vs sold

$379,000 listed → $345,000 sold (−$34,000)

Days on market

184

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,286

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai