Off-Market Property Details

15731 BOLTON CIR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Oak Ridge Crossing

5,540

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$614,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15731 Bolton Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15731 Bolton Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,540

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$614,500

Living Area

5,540 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.33 acres

Subdivision

Oak Ridge Crossing

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$614,500

Land Value

$95,700

Land$95,700

16% of total

Improvement Value

$518,800

Improvements$518,800

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $439,900 in November 2020.

List vs sold

$439,900 listed → $439,900 sold (+$0)

Days on market

30

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

3,916

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai