Off-Market Property Details

15779 W RAIL DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4,578

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$539,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15779 W Rail Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15779 W Rail Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,578

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$539,100

Living Area

4,578 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.28 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$539,100

Land Value

$99,300

Land$99,300

18% of total

Improvement Value

$439,800

Improvements$439,800

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai