Off-Market Property Details

15825 BUXTON DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Oak Ridge Crossing

4,266

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$526,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15825 Buxton Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15825 Buxton Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,266

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$526,400

Living Area

4,266 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Oak Ridge Crossing

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$526,400

Land Value

$95,200

Land$95,200

18% of total

Improvement Value

$431,200

Improvements$431,200

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai