Off-Market Property Details

15905 VIKING MEADOWS DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Blue Grass at Viking Meadows · Section 2

4,828

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$574,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15905 Viking Meadows Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15905 Viking Meadows Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,828

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$574,900

Living Area

4,828 sq ft

Year Built

2014

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Blue Grass at Viking Meadows

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$574,900

Land Value

$88,400

Land$88,400

15% of total

Improvement Value

$486,500

Improvements$486,500

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai