Off-Market Property Details
15925 OAK PARK CT
Westfield, Indiana 46074
6,179
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
1.26
Acres
$750,000
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15925 Oak Park Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15925 Oak Park Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
6,179
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
1.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$750,000

Living Area
6,179 sq ft
Year Built
1995
Lot Size
1.26 acres
Subdivision
Oak Park
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$750,000
Land Value
$104,900
14% of total
Improvement Value
$645,100
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in OAK PARK
12 properties on record
- 15757 Oak Rd202311,155 sq ft$2,566,800
- 15860 Oak Park Vista20216,618 sq ft$1,306,800
- 15871 Oak Park Vista20228,085 sq ft$1,948,600
- 15876 Oak Park Vista$179,300
- 15890 Oak Park Vista20197,712 sq ft$1,774,000
- 15895 Oak Park Vista20198,057 sq ft$1,551,000
- 15900 Oak Park Ln20217,453 sq ft$1,483,900
- 15901 Billiter Ct20035,938 sq ft$879,900
- 15901 Oak Park Ln20186,942 sq ft$1,565,300
- 15908 Oak Park Ct20035,721 sq ft$904,500
- 15909 Oak Park Ct19976,503 sq ft$1,130,100
- 15915 Billiter Ct20007,064 sq ft$1,320,300