Off-Market Property Details

15931 DITCH RD

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1.18

Acres

$98,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 15931 Ditch Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 15931 Ditch Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1.18

Acres

Off Market

Status

$98,900

Lot Size

1.18 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$98,900

Land Value

$53,100

Land$53,100

54% of total

Improvement Value

$45,800

Improvements$45,800

46% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai