Off-Market Property Details
16033 RIVER AVE
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
1,800
Sq Ft
1985
Year Built
0.65
Acres
$245,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16033 River Ave
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16033 River Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,800
Sq Ft
1985
Year Built
0.65
Acres
Off Market
Status
$245,600

Living Area
1,800 sq ft
Year Built
1985
Lot Size
0.65 acres
Subdivision
River Park One Sixty
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$245,600
Land Value
$68,300
28% of total
Improvement Value
$177,300
72% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in RIVER PARK ONE SIXTY
3 properties on record