Off-Market Property Details
16102 SPRING MILL RD
Westfield, Indiana 46074
2,420
Sq Ft
1972
Year Built
$276,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16102 Spring Mill Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16102 Spring Mill Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,420
Sq Ft
1972
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$276,800

Living Area
2,420 sq ft
Year Built
1972
Subdivision
Spring Mill Estates
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$276,800
Land Value
$72,600
26% of total
Improvement Value
$204,200
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in SPRING MILL ESTATES
5 properties on record