Off-Market Property Details

16116 DITCH RD

Westfield, Indiana 46074

3,155

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

2.97

Acres

$343,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16116 Ditch Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16116 Ditch Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,155

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

2.97

Acres

Off Market

Status

$343,900

Living Area

3,155 sq ft

Year Built

1920

Lot Size

2.97 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$343,900

Land Value

$178,700

Land$178,700

52% of total

Improvement Value

$165,200

Improvements$165,200

48% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai