Off-Market Property Details

16120 MATLOCK CIR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 2A

3,878

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$398,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16120 Matlock Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16120 Matlock Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,878

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$398,900

Living Area

3,878 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 2A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$398,900

Land Value

$73,000

Land$73,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$325,900

Improvements$325,900

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2A

Powered by Ackee.ai