Off-Market Property Details

16121 HYMERA GRN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

3,498

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$406,000

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16121 Hymera Grn

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16121 Hymera Grn or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,498

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$406,000

Living Area

3,498 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.28 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$406,000

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$334,000

Improvements$334,000

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 11A

Powered by Ackee.ai