Off-Market Property Details

16121 PALMYRA GRN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

3,704

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$407,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16121 Palmyra Grn

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16121 Palmyra Grn or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,704

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$407,700

Living Area

3,704 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.28 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$407,700

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$335,700

Improvements$335,700

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 11A

Powered by Ackee.ai