Off-Market Property Details

16126 HYMERA GRN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

3,832

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.32

Acres

$458,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 16126 Hymera Grn

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 16126 Hymera Grn or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,832

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.32

Acres

Off Market

Status

$458,600

Living Area

3,832 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.32 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$458,600

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$386,600

Improvements$386,600

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 11A

Powered by Ackee.ai